We just wrapped the Come Up Tour presented by etnies in Minneapolis, Minnesota at Familia HQ. Full results via theboardr below:
FINALS:

1: Ricky NunnMinneapolis MN Mino-logo, Create Karma Clothing, Central Board Shop 96.99

2: Corey MillettSt. Paul MN 94.91

3: Tanner VanVarkAndover MN Zero, Fallen, Volcom, Bones, 3rd Lair, Independent 92.94

4: Alex BarnettMenasha WI 4 Seasons Skatepark, Surfin Bird Skate Shop, Heah Life Sunglasses 92.52

5: Daniel CoeMinneapolis MN Chophouse Skateboards, 3rd Lair Skate Park, Supra (flow), Krew (flow), Bones (flow) 90.97

5: Reese SlobodianukDelafield WI 90.97

7: Jonathon ReeseMinneapolis MN Krooked, etnies, Spitfire, Thunder, 3rdlair 90.76

8: Jack LuntMaple Grove MN 3rd Lair, Foundation (Flow), DVS (Flow), Common Apparel 89.72

9: Gregg CloverMaple Grove MN 3rd Lair, Cold War Movement 89.30

10: TJ MoranWhite Bear Lake 87.85

11: Henry GartlandMinneapolis MN 3rd Lair, DC Shoes (flow) 85.15

12: Kirian Stone Minneapolis MN Familia, Nike SB (flow) 85.04

QUALIFIERS:

1: Daniel CoeMinneapolis MN Chophouse Skateboards, 3rd Lair Skate Park, Supra (flow), Krew (flow), Bones (flow) 90.76

2: Corey MillettSt. Paul MN 90.65

3: Jonathon ReeseMinneapolis MN Krooked, etnies, Spitfire, Thunder, 3rdlair 90.44

4: Ricky NunnMinneapolis MN Mino-logo, Create Karma Clothing, Central Board Shop 89.41

5: Tanner VanVarkAndover MN Zero, Fallen, Volcom, Bones, 3rd Lair, Independent 89.30

6: Jack LuntMaple Grove MN 3rd Lair, Foundation (Flow), DVS (Flow), Common Apparel 88.79

7: Gregg CloverMaple Grove MN 3rd Lair, Cold War Movement 87.33

8: Alex BarnettMenasha WI 4 Seasons Skatepark, Surfin Bird Skate Shop, Heah Life Sunglasses 86.92

9: TJ MoranWhite Bear Lake 85.67

10: Kirian StoneMinneapolis MN Familia, Nike SB (flow) 85.56

11: Henry GartlandMinneapolis MN 3rd Lair, DC Shoes (flow) 84.63

12: Reese SlobodianukDelafield WI 84.32

13: Ryan YostMinneapolis MN Help Boardshop 83.59

14: Brad HayShoreview MN The House Boardshop 83.28

14: Jake MausolfWoodbury MN 83.28

16: Dom HoffmannBloomington MN 82.97

17: Jackson ParrishMinneapolis MN 3rd Lair 82.66

18: Timmy D JohnsonSt. Paul MN 3rd Lair, etnies (flow), RVCA (flow), Stance 82.55

19: Vinnie NanthavongsaMinneapolis MN Familia, Nike SB 82.45

20: Dalton JonesDayton MN 82.24

21: Connor GaschMound MN The Youth Shelter Supply 82.14

22: Nick KuempelCoon Rapids MN 82.04

23: Logan MozeyBrooklyn Park MN 81.00

24: Ty StigneyVadnais Heights MN 3rd Lair 80.89

25: Ben NarlochWhite Bear Lake MN The House Boardshop 80.69

26: Gary HolmgrenOakdale MN 80.16

27: Jan JacobsonSt. Paul MN Familia Skateshop, Nike SB, The Ladies, Pizza 79.23

27: Mike AkandeBrooklyn Park MN 79.23

29: Brandon BowesCottage Grove MN Help Boardshop, Grand Agenda Skateboard, Goofy Bearings, Zany Earth 79.13

29: Chase DomeierBlaine MN 79.13

31: Phillip TaylorDallas TX Fonix Skateboards 79.03

32: Malik JonesLakeville MN Zombie Boardshop, Militant, Mini Logo, DC 77.88

33: Jahlil RiversSaint Paul MN Shout Out to Bug 77.68

34: Cameron WestonWoodbury MN 77.47

35: Dakota BeaverNorth Branch MN 76.64

35: Trenton OlsonRecine WI 76.64

37: Josh FrancoCottage Grove MN Help Boardshop, Zany Earth 76.63

38: Jack DawkinsSt Paul MN 76.12

39: Malik BrownLafayette IN MOST Skateboards 76.01

40: Duncan SeltzerMinneapolis MN 75.46

41: Tye HalekPrior Lake MN 74.66

42: TJ ArmstrongAnoka MN Pinewskis Boardshop 74.56

43: Elijah RashadPlymouth MN 74.46

44: Cole WaykaWausau WI Dgk(flow), Etnies(flow), Neff (flow), Silver Trucks (flow), Central Boardshop 74.15

45: William TaylorNorthside MN 73.52

46: Travis WoodSt. Michael Mini-Logo 73.31

47: James BeckmanHudson MN #zitiboyz 73.10

48: Dujuan BellMinneapolis MN Zombie boardshop, SQ, DVS (flow) 72.69

49: Tyler R ThomasWaconia MN 72.59

50: Benjamin KelbleMill City MN 71.96

51: Alex LundbladSt. Paul MN 71.55

52: John CatanyagSpring Lake Park MN 71.34

53: Tyler HatleyNew Brighton MN 70.82

54: Ryan LaRueWhite Bear Lake MN The House 69.26

55: Noah MurphSt. Paul MN 69.16

56: Andrew VegaSaint Paul MN Shout out to Familia HQ , All the Front Homies 66.77

57: Mason MurphSaint Paul MN 66.36

58: Kyle AlexanderMinneapolis MN Fly Robotics 65.94

59: Brian SackSouth Minneapolis MN 63.76

60: Randy SantosMounds View MN Shout Out Familia and The Skate Industry 62.10

61: Lucas HooperMinneapolis MN 61.89

62: Devin ThomasSt Paul MN 61.58

63: David CatanyagSpring Lake Park MN 59.71

64: Mark MiguelMinneapolis MN 58.05

65: Bradley HooperMinneapolis MN 55.56

66: Isiah Valle-KirkSt Paul MN 53.48

67: Akio TobySt. Paul MN Shout out to all the homies if you know me 51.82

68: Will PoradekSt. Paul MN 51.61

69: Dalvin JohnsonSaint Paul MI Shout out to Familia, Minnesota Skate Scene 50.67

70: Alan RealMinneapolis MN 49.22

71: Darian ThomasSt Paul MN 45.59

72: Vontez HillBlaine MN 43.72

73: Kalin Brown Chisholm MN Shout out to Must Be Minnesota & Familia, Damage Boardshop 43.41